Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: SUNY - Albany (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hikade, Jake INACTIVE303200200001.0001.0001.6672.6670000523
Resnick, Ben212000110101.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
DeMartino, Paul312000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Lavo, John332000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
D'Agnese, Nick221000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Vittorio, Salvatore412000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Vazquez, Lorenzo INACTIVE201000000000.5000.7500.5001.2500200104
Mullane, Danny311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Merlini, Matt100000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Hargadon, Matthew200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kelleher, Kevin200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Moreno, Johnny INACTIVE100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Toma, Dominic200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total30914200631405.1670.5430.5331.076020016235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Doscas, Robert100.0010004.002000351.250000000.0011.256.754.501.67
Mcgovern, Peter00.0000001.000000202.000000000.000.0018.000.000.00
Total100.00000005.002000551.401000001.009.009.003.601.00