Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Tennessee (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dyrhaug, Mike111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Forrer, Peyton101000100001.0000.5001.0001.5000001102
Donohoe, Connor312000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
McDaniel McDaniel, Matthew211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Dobbins, Jordan201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Malone C., Walker402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Fugate, Destry311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Frey III, Jeffrey401000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Yager, Mark300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Leeman, James300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Miller, David200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total28410100415004.7500.3670.3930.760000111130

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Dunlap, Noah00.0000000.671000110.900000000.004.044.044.041.00
Davis, William018.4410005.336550351.480001000.007.384.438.851.67
Total018.44000006.007550461.830001000.009.006.0010.501.50

Home Team: App State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Alexander, Matt111010120001.0001.0003.0004.0000000313
Clegg, Justin312000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Jones, Brandon311100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Bumgarner Bumgarner, Luke301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Biesecker, Holt311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kilduff, Nick411100103000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Almond, Max200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Roque, JP300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Edmiston, Evan300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2557310546002.9160.3790.4800.859000012429

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
O'Kelly Okelly, Ryan105.1411007.0010440151.570000000.006.431.2912.865.00
Total105.14001007.0010440151.571000001.006.431.2912.865.00