Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Michigan State (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Mendlen, Ben402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Sweeney, Grant301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Coucke, Ryan401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Smith, Dylan200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Stewart, Noah300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Juday, Dayton200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Van Maele, Cooper200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Skrobot, Zachary200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Lincoln, Jarrod300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2504000027001.0830.2220.1600.38200004027

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith, Dylan017.2010005.007640522.400000000.003.609.0012.600.40
Juday, Dayton018.0000001.002220204.000000000.000.0018.0018.000.00
Total0125.20000006.009860722.670000000.003.0010.5013.500.29

Home Team: Maryland (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Seely, Thayer 222200120001.0001.0002.0003.0000000424
Coholan, Eric413100400200.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Hsiung, Matthew221100020000.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Kolodrubetz, Samuel201000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Sieber, Eric422000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Gaylord, George412000000210.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Harry, Kyle401000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Chieh, Kyle300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Tineo, Daniel300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total28812400872414.0000.5430.5711.114000016435

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Schlotterbeck, Isaac100.0010004.003000141.000100000.009.002.256.754.00
Ridgell, Ryan00.0000003.001000140.670101000.0012.003.003.004.00
Total100.00000007.004000280.861201001.0010.292.575.144.00