Game Stats

Day: Wednesday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oregon (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Botello, Kyle302100110000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Smith, Austin301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Coburn, Kyle301000200010.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hernandez, William311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
McCray, Quentin301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Schlesier, Robby411000000100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Ellenson, Hans401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Cooney, Ian411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Norman, Grant310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total3049100313112.7490.3230.3330.656000010131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Salzer, Julian00.0000102.000000120.500000000.009.004.500.002.00
Meyers, Tosh100.0010003.001000110.670000000.003.003.003.001.00
Shaughnessy P, Conor00.0000002.001000121.000000000.009.004.504.502.00
Total100.00000017.002000350.711000001.006.433.862.571.67

Home Team: Oregon State (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Silbernagel, Levi201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Boone, Tanner201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Lindegren, John201000000000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Galbreath, Christopher200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Bunting, Landon100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Vega, Esteban200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Blanchard, Dawson100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Elling, Eben300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Debow, Leland100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Brown, Tovey300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hildner, Chase300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2203000027001.5000.2400.1360.37601003025

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Froehlich, Grant010.0011007.008400141.290000000.005.141.2910.294.00
Total010.00001007.008400141.290000000.005.141.2910.294.00