Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Drexel (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Beglan, Alexander101100200001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Homza Homza, Ryan312000210000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Cava, Tom211000220100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Armentani, Jimmie412000100100.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Melady, Michael311000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Brown, Stephen421000110000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Ruggles, Dawson431000211200.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Metzger, Shane400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Agurkis, Michael220000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Schneider, Paul000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Evans, Brett210000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total291291001293403.5000.4870.3450.832010010139

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Karanjia, Alexander100.0010005.002000190.600000000.0016.201.803.609.00
Levine, Jacob00.0000002.001100020.500000000.009.000.004.500.00
Total100.00000007.0031001110.571000001.0014.141.293.8611.00