Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: NAU (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
O'Connor, justin201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Lucia, David311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pott, Ryan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Cotto, Marco200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Munoz, Ryan300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Friedl Friedl, Eric300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Kleinsmith, Ben100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Gamez 3, Efrain100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Runyan, Andrew200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Ortega, Michael100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Venable, Michael200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Santana, Nicholis100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2112000038000.8330.2080.0950.30400002024

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Lucia, David015.0000003.008450133.000000000.009.003.0024.003.00
Pott, Ryan0122.5010002.001650824.500100010.009.0036.004.500.25
Total0137.50000005.00910100953.600100010.009.0016.2016.200.56

Home Team: Arizona State (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kleine, Erik222000020001.0001.0001.0002.0000000204
Dugi, Morgan413000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Reynolds, Jason322001110100.6670.7501.6672.4170000514
Schulz, Garrett312100110100.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Spohn, Tanner221001400000.5000.6672.0002.6670100413
Pearson, Samuel411000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Palluck, Brayden200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Williams, Brock100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Williams, Colton200000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hartgraves, Maxwell220000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
James, Michael100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
DeNinis, T.J.000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Frankel, Ryan210000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2812111021184203.8340.5410.6431.183010018337

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gutowski, Trenton00.0000002.002000212.000000000.004.509.009.000.50
Williams, Colton00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Straub, Sean100.0010004.002000160.750000000.0013.502.254.506.00
Total100.00000007.004000381.001000001.0010.293.865.142.67