Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Iowa State (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Henry, Cole402000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Weiland, Benjamin301000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Roehrick, Jeremy301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Barclay B, Nicholas411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sufficool, Anthony401000101100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Thompson, Robert401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Van Berkum, James300000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Rhodus, Kyle400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Hinke, Alex300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3217000126101.9160.3060.2190.52402007036

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mi, Jiahong100.0011009.002000370.561000000.007.003.002.002.33
Total200.00001009.002000370.561000001.007.003.002.002.33

Home Team: Colorado State (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Walker, Jacob301000011100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Van Vark , Jared401100001200.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
McKissock N/a, Cole400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Evans, Parker000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Singleton, Mark300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Zietlow, Caleb300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
O'neil, Gage000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
DeLay, Brandon400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Severinsen, Brandon400000001100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Weldon, Trent300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Schones, Ryan400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3202100037400.5830.1430.0940.23700003135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Johnson, Bradley00.0000000.670000020.000000000.008.070.000.000.00
Demolli, Luke011.0810008.336110240.880201000.003.961.985.932.00
Total011.08000009.006110260.890201000.006.002.006.003.00