Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Tulane (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Fine, Matthew624001400000.6670.6671.1671.8330000716
Lawall, Francis614100000000.6670.6670.8331.5000000516
Yamazaki, Kaoru513000100000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Arriz, Stephen613100200000.5000.5000.6671.1670000416
Campbell, Spencer602000102000.3330.3330.3330.6670000206
Manthey, Lukas622000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000206
Hendricks, Jack401000021000.2500.5000.2500.7500000106
Carr, Andrew411100011000.2500.4000.5000.9000000215
Massengale, Gavin410000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total47920301935003.6000.4600.5531.013000026450

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Fine, Matthew018.4410005.339650171.640000000.0010.331.4813.287.00
Lawall, Francis010.1100002.675530111.420000000.002.132.1310.641.00
Total0118.56000008.00141180282.000000000.009.002.2515.754.00

Home Team: Lone Star (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sanders II, Joseph111000000201.0001.0001.0002.0000100102
Groh, Tristan534000100100.8000.8000.8001.6000000405
Alvarez, Austin403000401000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Gonzalez, Rodolfo413100111000.7500.8001.0001.8000000415
Moshauer, Paul402000200000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Behravan, Kayvon633000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000306
Fischman, Spencer311000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Franklin, Robert612000002200.3330.3330.3330.6670000206
Reid, Cameron511000002000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Garcia, chase501000000000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Total431121100928505.3660.5320.5121.044020022147

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Garcia, chase00.0000110.671000030.450000000.0012.110.004.040.00
Clayton, Collin105.4010008.3317951332.200200020.002.972.9716.811.00
Total105.40000029.0018951362.331200021.006.003.0018.002.00