Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Arizona (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Grand Canyon (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Brooks, Taylor222000210001.0001.0001.0002.0000100204
Panui, Kaipo313000210001.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Aguirre, Jeremy111010000001.0001.0003.0004.0000000311
Magnaghi, Reid412100000000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Kaohu, Micah412000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Lopez Chairez, Azael311000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Harman, Johnny311000210100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Quintana, Michael401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lawrence, Connor100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Zembik, Jonah200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Campbell III, Johnny200000002100.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Tory, Noah100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total30813110834304.9160.5000.5331.033010016234

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Siggins-Bell S, Simon00.0000000.331000111.820000000.008.188.188.181.00
Anderson, Koby100.0010006.004000150.830300000.007.501.506.005.00
Cunningham C, Seth00.0000000.330000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Arana, Bryce00.0000000.330000110.910000000.008.188.180.001.00
Mueller, Samuel00.0000000.001220100.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Total100.00000006.996220471.081300001.006.773.875.811.75