Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Alabama (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jay, Stephen211000120000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Ferranti, Michael211000121000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
O'Berry (Me), Collin321100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Barcellona, Brian311000200000.3330.2500.3330.5830001104
Smylie, Adam401000102000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Whitten, Samuel401100201000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Fortner, Trystan401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Ballew, Seth310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Brashier, Thomas310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2877200777002.4160.3890.3210.71000019236

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stahlfeld, Karl100.0011007.001000270.430200000.009.002.571.293.50
Total100.00001007.001000270.431200001.009.002.571.293.50

Home Team: UT - Chattanooga (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Alvis 2nd, Charles301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Rice R, Eric300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Whitehair, Jacob000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000200003
Boehm Boehm, Daniel100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Mazrimas, Tyler200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Clark, Colton300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
White, Tucker300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hoppe, Cade200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Peters, Thomas300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Sullivan, Connor300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2301000027000.3330.1850.0430.22902001027

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Letzler, Joshua00.0000000.330000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Boehm Boehm, Daniel06.7400002.672220441.420000000.008.518.514.261.00
Hoppe, Cade0111.2510004.005550121.500001000.004.502.2511.252.00
Total0117.99000007.007770561.710001000.007.716.439.001.20