Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cal Poly (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Alazard, Kevin222200320001.0000.8002.0002.8000001425
Duisenberg, Griffin403000200000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Petke Mr, Nate523000000000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
McMillan, Dean412000010000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Marciel, Myles412110410000.5000.6001.2501.8500000525
Wong, Cameron301000020000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Wedow, Jaret501000102000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Duffy, Matthew140000040100.0000.8000.0000.8000000005
McMillan, Chad100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Dambacher, Mason400000011000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Total33101431010113103.8830.5560.5761.131000119445

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tuanchaem, Nicholas00.0000003.001000241.000000000.0012.006.003.002.00
Hall, Tyler102.2510004.003110151.000000000.0011.252.256.755.00
Total102.25000007.004110391.001000001.0011.573.865.143.00

Home Team: Cal State - Fullerton (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available