Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1:30PM
Field: Sweden Town Park
Location: Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cornell (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tyerech, Christopher INACTIVE302000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Sayre, Josh INACTIVE402100102000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Paek Paek, Kevin INACTIVE301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Herskovits, Manu INACTIVE300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
O'Connor, Brett INACTIVE200000010100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Townsend Townsend, Austin INACTIVE100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Brainard-Brunelle, August INACTIVE300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Weber, Krishan INACTIVE000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Behrens, Michael INACTIVE300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Mendez, Tony INACTIVE200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Jones, Mark INACTIVE000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010001
Brann, Geoffrey INACTIVE210000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2615100128101.5000.2500.2310.48100106129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jones, Mark INACTIVE011.5011006.005210241.170000000.006.003.007.502.00
Total011.50001006.005210241.170000000.006.003.007.502.00

Home Team: SUNY - Brockport (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DiRago, Brendan211000001200.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Piscitelli, Michael301100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Lajeunesse, jacob301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Bookmiller, Barton301010000000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Johnson, Ryan301000101100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Standera, Thomas310000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Espinal, Mikey INACTIVE300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Marion, Brantley INACTIVE200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Cain, Skyler200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2425110124401.8320.2690.3330.60300008226

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Caster, William00.0000111.000000121.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Johnson, Ryan100.0010006.005100161.000000000.009.001.507.506.00
Total100.00000027.005100281.001000001.0010.292.576.434.00