Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1:30PM
Field: Sweden Town Park
Location: Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cornell (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tyerech, Christopher INACTIVE302000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Sayre, Josh INACTIVE402100102000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Paek Paek, Kevin INACTIVE301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Brainard-Brunelle, August INACTIVE300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Brann, Geoffrey INACTIVE210000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Mendez, Tony INACTIVE200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
O'Connor, Brett INACTIVE200000010100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Herskovits, Manu INACTIVE300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Weber, Krishan INACTIVE000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Behrens, Michael INACTIVE300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Townsend Townsend, Austin INACTIVE100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Jones, Mark INACTIVE000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010001
Total2615100128101.5000.2500.2310.48100106129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jones, Mark INACTIVE011.5011006.005210241.170000000.006.003.007.502.00
Total011.50001006.005210241.170000000.006.003.007.502.00

Home Team: SUNY - Brockport (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DiRago, Brendan211000001200.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Johnson, Ryan301000101100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Lajeunesse, jacob301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Bookmiller, Barton301010000000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Piscitelli, Michael301100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Cain, Skyler200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Marion, Brantley INACTIVE200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Standera, Thomas310000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Espinal, Mikey INACTIVE300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2425110124401.8320.2690.3330.60300008226

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Johnson, Ryan100.0010006.005100161.000000000.009.001.507.506.00
Caster, William00.0000111.000000121.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Total100.00000027.005100281.001000001.0010.292.576.434.00