Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Indiana (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Purdue (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Gegg, Peter201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000010103
Richter, Nicholas201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Sipe, Lukas301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Farrell, David311100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Dillon, Mark311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Bossert, Alex301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Shea, James301100101100.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Mateja, Chad200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Roginski, Andrew100000000000.0000.5000.0000.5000110003
Total2227200223102.6650.4000.4090.80901209227

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sicklick, Elijah100.0010005.002000441.200000000.007.207.203.601.00
Johnson, Cade00.0000112.001100030.500000000.0013.500.004.500.00
Total100.00000027.003100471.001000001.009.005.143.861.75