Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Washington (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Maryland (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sniezek, Matt413000200000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Sieber, Eric211000010000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Seely, Thayer 311000100000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Tineo, Daniel301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Gaylord, George311100000000.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Hsiung, Matthew421000100100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sinha, Shrawan300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Stilling, John210000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Furuyama, Alan310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2788100521102.4990.4240.3330.75804009133

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ridgell, Ryan00.0000002.001000332.000000000.0013.5013.504.501.00
Gaylord, George103.6010005.006220171.400000000.0012.601.8010.807.00
Total103.60000007.0072204101.571000001.0012.865.149.002.50