Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Clemson (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: South Carolina (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Manning, Matthew202100110001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Theil, Jack312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Lamendola, Alex312000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Bordiere, Robert201000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Myers-Mallinger Myers-Mallinger, Cooper301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Eidem, Timothy311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Heltebran, John301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Smith, Zackary200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Hockett, Jake300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total24310100422103.8330.4810.4580.940010011127

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kaye Kaye, Josh00.0000002.670000310.710000000.002.136.380.000.33
Brown, Dalton102.7010003.334210231.460000000.006.594.398.781.50
Total102.70000006.004210541.501000001.006.007.506.000.80