Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 9:00AM
Field: Swedem Town Park
Location: Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cornell (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tyerech, Christopher INACTIVE201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Paek Paek, Kevin INACTIVE301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670010104
Jones, Mark INACTIVE401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sayre, Josh INACTIVE401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Herskovits, Manu INACTIVE401100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Schwab, Lehman INACTIVE300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Townsend Townsend, Austin INACTIVE210000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Huff, Finbarr INACTIVE400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Gorelick, Jordan INACTIVE110000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Mendez, Tony INACTIVE200000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
O'Connor, Brett INACTIVE110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3035100234011.5830.2650.2000.46501106135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gorelick, Jordan INACTIVE01.5010006.004111241.000100000.006.003.006.002.00
Tyerech, Christopher INACTIVE103.0000003.003110221.670000000.006.006.009.001.00
Total104.50000009.007221461.221100001.006.004.007.001.50

Home Team: SUNY - Brockport (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bookmiller, Barton422001110200.5000.6001.2501.8500000515
Marion, Brantley INACTIVE301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Piscitelli, Michael301000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
DiRago, Brendan401100000100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Espinal, Mikey INACTIVE501000100000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Busch, Derrick100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Caster, William200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Witzigman, Bill200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Johnson, Ryan400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Standera, Thomas300000020000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Lajeunesse, jacob300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total3426101246401.6160.2820.2940.576010010239

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Lajeunesse, jacob00.0010006.002100010.330100000.001.500.003.000.00
Haselkorn, Jason00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Marion, Brantley INACTIVE019.0000002.002220222.000000000.009.009.009.001.00
Total019.00000009.005320240.780100000.004.002.005.002.00