Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 9:00AM
Field: Swedem Town Park
Location: Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cornell (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tyerech, Christopher201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Paek Paek, Kevin301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670010104
Jones, Mark401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sayre, Josh401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Herskovits, Manu401100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Huff, Finbarr400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Schwab, Lehman300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Mendez, Tony200000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Gorelick, Jordan110000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Townsend Townsend, Austin210000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
O'Connor, Brett110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3035100234011.5830.2650.2000.46501106135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gorelick, Jordan01.5010006.004111241.000100000.006.003.006.002.00
Tyerech, Christopher103.0000003.003110221.670000000.006.006.009.001.00
Total104.50000009.007221461.221100001.006.004.007.001.50

Home Team: SUNY - Brockport (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bookmiller, Barton422001110200.5000.6001.2501.8500000515
Piscitelli, Michael301000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Marion, Brantley301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
DiRago, Brendan401100000100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Espinal, Mikey501000100000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Standera, Thomas300000020000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Lajeunesse, jacob300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Witzigman, Bill200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Johnson, Ryan400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Busch, Derrick100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Caster, William200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total3426101246401.6160.2820.2940.576010010239

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Haselkorn, Jason00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Lajeunesse, jacob00.0010006.002100010.330100000.001.500.003.000.00
Marion, Brantley019.0000002.002220222.000000000.009.009.009.001.00
Total019.00000009.005320240.780100000.004.002.005.002.00