Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 9:00AM
Field: Swedem Town Park
Location: Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cornell (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tyerech, Christopher INACTIVE201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Paek Paek, Kevin INACTIVE301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670010104
Jones, Mark INACTIVE401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sayre, Josh INACTIVE401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Herskovits, Manu INACTIVE401100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Gorelick, Jordan INACTIVE110000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Townsend Townsend, Austin INACTIVE210000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Mendez, Tony INACTIVE200000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Huff, Finbarr INACTIVE400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Schwab, Lehman INACTIVE300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
O'Connor, Brett INACTIVE110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3035100234011.5830.2650.2000.46501106135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gorelick, Jordan INACTIVE01.5010006.004111241.000100000.006.003.006.002.00
Tyerech, Christopher INACTIVE103.0000003.003110221.670000000.006.006.009.001.00
Total104.50000009.007221461.221100001.006.004.007.001.50

Home Team: SUNY - Brockport (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bookmiller, Barton INACTIVE422001110200.5000.6001.2501.8500000515
Piscitelli, Michael INACTIVE301000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Marion, Brantley INACTIVE301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
DiRago, Brendan INACTIVE401100000100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Espinal, Mikey INACTIVE501000100000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Busch, Derrick INACTIVE100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Johnson, Ryan INACTIVE400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Caster, William INACTIVE200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Lajeunesse, jacob INACTIVE300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Witzigman, Bill INACTIVE200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Standera, Thomas INACTIVE300000020000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Total3426101246401.6160.2820.2940.576010010239

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Lajeunesse, jacob INACTIVE00.0010006.002100010.330100000.001.500.003.000.00
Haselkorn, Jason INACTIVE00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Marion, Brantley INACTIVE019.0000002.002220222.000000000.009.009.009.001.00
Total019.00000009.005320240.780100000.004.002.005.002.00