Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Baylor (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ebin, Austin302010110000.6670.8001.3332.1330100415
Kuykendall, Andrew513000010000.6000.6670.6001.2670000306
Radinsky, Sean523000110000.6000.6670.6001.2670000306
Riegel, Joshua422000111000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Shreves, Robert422100311000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Shettle, Dalton612000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000206
Probasco, Brady511100101000.2000.2000.4000.6000000215
Hamer, Samuel601000003000.1670.1670.1670.3330000106
Lowin, Fletcher500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Total43916210756003.5670.4490.4650.914010020349

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Deaton, Davis00.0000002.001100231.500000000.0013.509.004.501.50
Shreves, Robert103.8610007.0011530592.290001000.0011.576.4314.141.80
Total103.86000009.00126307122.111001001.0012.007.0012.001.71

Home Team: Texas Tech (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wright, Dawson232000230001.0001.0001.0002.0000000205
Sparks, Nick423100021100.7500.8331.0001.8330000416
Crenwelge, Preston403000310000.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Hudson, Garrett502000001000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
King, Braden501000002000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Strater Strater, Dylan501000004000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Deary, Tyler611100003000.1670.1670.3330.5000000216
O'Higgins, Brandon500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Ellis, Grant400000011000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Total406132005712103.4670.4260.3750.801000015247

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mueller, August00.0000001.003000003.000000000.000.000.0027.000.00
Douglas, Brady03.0000003.003110322.000000000.006.009.009.000.67
Orefice, Joseph019.0010005.0012850242.800101000.007.203.6021.602.00
Total0112.00000009.0018960562.560101000.006.005.0018.001.20