Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 10am
Field: Bill Fanning Field
Location: 1400 N 5th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Colorado Mesa (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Northern Colorado (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lesser, Jaren413110010000.7500.8001.5002.3000000625
LeRoux Ox, Kyler211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Waugh, Cullen511100002100.2000.2000.4000.6000000215
Sneed III, Lymon300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Valentine, Ryan020000030200.0001.0000.0000.0000000003
Nagelhout, Jason000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010001
Wells, Steven000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000200002
Acevedo, Oscar300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Sawyer, Kyle000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Spomer, Ben100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Duncan, Troy410000013000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Morales, Raul220000020300.0000.6000.0000.6000100005
Lengeman, Nate120000011000.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
Total2510521001110601.4500.4880.3600.84804119342

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Morales, Raul00.0000002.001000000.500000000.000.000.004.500.00
Martinez, Cruz101.2910007.004210240.860100010.005.142.575.142.00
Total101.29000009.005210240.781100011.004.002.005.002.00