Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Utah State (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Nelson, Zachariah101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Burr, Jack232000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Hart, Michael232100210001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Anderson, Braden302000110000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Norman, Isaiah211000211000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
DeSpain, Jack402110502000.5000.5001.2501.7500000524
Zahn Z, Patrick321000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Turnipseed, Brian311100002000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Halverson, Logan401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Nielsen, Kaden100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Warner, Skyler200000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Johnson, Keaton000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Crowther, Trey020000020100.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Total27121331012105105.5830.6220.6671.288000018437

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
DeSpain, Jack103.6011005.005220491.800200000.0016.207.209.002.25
Total103.60001005.005220491.801200001.0016.207.209.002.25

Home Team: Boise State (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Cooper, Joseph101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Goulter, Nick302100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
luckey, cameron201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Cottrell, Keegan201000101000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Luckey, Trevor020000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000100003
Souza, Noah100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Askari, Kian100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Vaughn, Bryce200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Hernandez, Brandon200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Camarena, Jacob200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Hansen, Carson300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total1925200249002.6670.4230.3680.79102017226

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Luckey, Trevor014.5000002.004110233.000000000.0013.509.0018.001.50
Maxwell, Tristan0131.5010002.004770725.500000000.009.0031.5018.000.29
Gaynor, Grant036.0000001.004440105.000000000.000.009.0036.000.00
Total0272.00000005.0012121201054.400000000.009.0018.0021.600.50