Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Florida Gulf Coast (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Florida (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sekula, Connor211000201000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Brooks, Dalton201100100000.5000.6671.0001.6670100213
Kenyon, Andrew311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Long, Harrison311000000200.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pichardo, Moises301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Winter, Timothy210000011100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
McKivigan, John300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Villa, David200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
LeDew, John200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2245100335301.9990.3460.2730.61901006126

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Harris, Jack00.0000112.001000211.500000000.004.509.004.500.50
Appel, Austin101.8010005.001110340.800100000.007.205.401.801.33
Total101.80000027.002110551.001100001.006.436.432.571.00