Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Northern Iowa (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Phifer, Braden131000120001.0001.0001.0002.0000100104
Woodhouse, Kevin423000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Pierce, Alex413000300000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Driscol , Brady332000220000.6670.8000.6671.4670000205
Johnson, Reid322100310100.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Thompson, Seth422000102000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Tecklenburg , Ted 311000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Harris, Jacob411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Flattery, Colin000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Setterdahl, Jason210000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500001004
Schroeder, Colton100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2916151001463104.9170.5950.5521.146010116137

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Driscol , Brady105.4011005.007431141.600100000.007.201.8012.604.00
Total105.40001005.007431141.601100001.007.201.8012.604.00

Home Team: MSU Mankato (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hanson, Eric312001301000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Hendrickson, Jackson201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Taylor, Brett311000010000.3330.4000.3330.7330001105
Erdmann, Brady301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Froehlich, Mitchell311000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330110105
Atwood, Luke200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Altermatt, Joshua300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Plaetz, Jacob200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Frafjord, Tyler310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2446001424002.1660.3210.3750.69601119129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available