Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Texas A&M (18)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pate, Andrew121010110001.0001.0003.0004.0000000312
Mongauzy , Jaden101100200001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Reininger, Kenneth111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Johnson, Luke413000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Medlin, Johnathan443100210000.7500.8001.0001.8000000415
Slone, Aaron211000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Ranly, Hunter422100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Page, Kameron512100100000.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Keener, Weston512100101000.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Ochoa, Thomas401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Hirschmann, Elijah310000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Delgado, Lorenzo110000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Thrailkill, David330200011000.0000.2500.6670.9170000224
Warren, Dalton100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3918177101354006.5500.5000.6671.167000026844

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Garcia, Jacob100.0010005.004100371.400000000.0012.605.407.202.33
Franco Jr, Rigoberto00.0000102.001000050.500000000.0022.500.004.500.00
Total100.00000017.0051003121.141000001.0015.433.866.434.00

Home Team: Texas (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Classie, Chris101000001001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Simon, Chris201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Powell, Jordan201010000000.5000.5001.5002.0000000312
Thomas, John311000011100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Kraus, Connor301100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Leonard, Austin200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Pustejovsky , Jacob300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Mysliwiec, Cody100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Williams, Nick300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Linda, Remington300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total23151100313102.6660.3080.3480.65600008226

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hansen, Will00.0000001.000000111.000000000.009.009.000.001.00
Okamoto, Miles0116.2010005.00121290423.200000000.003.607.2021.600.50
Thomas, John045.0000001.006650016.000000000.009.000.0054.000.00
Total0161.20000007.001818140543.290000000.005.146.4323.140.80