Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Florida (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pemberton, Travis301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Kenyon, Andrew301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Brooks, Dalton311000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Calcutt, Steven301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Villa, David301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Distler, Kyle200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Winesett, Steven000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Riley, Tyler300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Pichardo, Moises300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Murphy, Andrew200000010010.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2515100025111.6650.2590.2400.49900006127

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogue, Connor010.0011006.0042001100.830000000.0015.001.506.0010.00
Total010.00001006.0042001100.830000000.0015.001.506.0010.00

Home Team: Miami (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available