Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: East Carolina (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Maye, Jordan131001430001.0001.0004.0005.0000000414
Kleifges, Jake232100220001.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Petersen, Tyler423011300000.7500.8002.0002.8000100825
Gosney, Michael413100301000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Crumpler, Michael413100301000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Tippett, Gabriel311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Sholar, Tyler421000101000.2500.4000.2500.6500100105
Merzigian, Jacob421100002000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Dowdy, Dylan100000100000.0000.5000.0000.5000120004
Total2715154121765005.0830.6671.0001.667032027738

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Walden, Logan100.0011006.0010002140.501000000.0021.003.001.507.00
Total200.00001006.0010002140.501000001.0021.003.001.507.00

Home Team: UNCW (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available