Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Texas Tech (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hudson, Garrett524201500000.8000.8001.8002.6000000935
Swindle, Sam532000001000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Patterson, Christopher401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wright, Dawson411000010000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Orefice, Joseph400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Walker, Zachariah410000001100.0000.2000.0000.2000100005
Ellis, Grant310000010000.0000.4000.0000.4000100005
Rodgers, Dillon100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Crupper, Tyler400000012000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Rodriguez, Bryan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Brinkley, Luke300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3788201649101.7000.3260.3510.677020013343

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Orefice, Joseph100.0000005.000000260.400000000.0010.803.600.003.00
Patterson, Christopher09.0010003.002430422.000102000.006.0012.006.000.50
Rodgers, Dillon018.0000001.003320124.000000000.0018.009.0027.002.00
Total1027.00000009.0057507101.331102001.0010.007.005.001.43

Home Team: SMU (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available